Alpha Tau Chapter
at the University of Nebraska-Lincoln

Lost Brothers

We’ve worked hard to keep up with all the changes over the years, but there are still Nebraska brothers we’ve lost contact with. If you have contact information for any of the following brothers, please send it in to updates@nebraskabeta.com so we can get them back on our mailing list.

 

William D. Stitt ’26
Wirt C. Salthouse ’37
Robert D. Pillsbury ’38
R. Charles Bocken ’40
Robert D. Lichty ’40
William S. Latta Jr. ’41
Charles E. Cather ’42
John T. Wells III ’43
Frank J. Kuncl Jr. ’44
Edward C. Kelly Jr. ’45
Delbert N. Roth ’45
Robert J. Easter ’46
Lyle L. Hicks ’46
Robert J. Suhr ’46
Robert B. Means ’47
Edward G. Schaumberg '47
William D. Suhr ’47
Stanford H. Johnson ’48
Allen B. Edee ’50
Thomas L. Healey ’52
Donald L. Anderson ’53
Richard R. Clark ’53
Hans H. Gosch ’53
William T. Bedwell ’54
Clarke M. Brintnall ’54
Edward J. Cripe Jr. ’54
Gerard L. Stever ’54
Patrick A. Drake ’56
Ronald L. Speer ’56
Peter E. Vinsant ’56
John D. Wright ’56
Bruce A. Clark ’57
William T. Draper III ’57
Robert E. Klas ’57
David H. Rhoades ’57
Frederick K. Johnson ’59
Richard L. Goodhart ’60
John L. Grimm ’65
Jack S. McCoy ’65
Theodore B. Dennis II ’68
John R. McNabb ’68
David E. Rodgers ’68
Scott R. Henderson ’69
John P. Holland ’69
Ronald J. Hubbard ’69
Verle E. Miller ’69
Scott J. Kalkowski ’71
Perry T. Williams III ’71
Charles R. Doty ’72
Daniel J. Lieberth ’72
Craig H. Northrop ’72
Terry L. Sonderup ’72
Charles G. Heider ’73
Larry T. Schone ’73
Phillip A. Wheeler ’73
Michael C. Wilson ’73
Thomas F. Fowler ’75
Patrick J. Powers ’75
Jay M. Sonderup ’75
Steven M. Frei ’77
Mark E. Vondenkamp ’77
Rick D. Dunagan ’78
Kirk J. Trofholz ’78
Ronald R. Vinsant ’78
Thomas H. Burton ’79
William J. Givens ’79
Brent L. Jones ’79
Scott A. Miller ’79
Brent A. Peterson ’79
Lawrence A. Weinandt III ’79
Gregory Q. Gerhard ’80
Timothy S. McGrath ’80
Kirby L. Scott ’80
David J. Gerhard ’81
Neal P. Wickersham ’81
James C. Wright ’81
Stephen M. Mariucci ’83
Matthew S. Hagan ’84
Michael D. Holcomb ’84
Timothy A. Lyons ’84
Patrick A. Campagna ’85
Gregory G. Holm ’85
Daniel W. Martz ’85
J. B. Oltman ’85
Daniel G. Dolan Jr. ’86
Bill J. Jandric Jr. ’86
Sean M. Martin ’86
Andrew J. Agena ’87
Vincent E. Carlson ’87
Charles L. Dawes ’88
Roger L. Grandgenett Jr. ’88
Thomas P. Phelan ’88
Charles F. Youngblood ’88
Andrew B. Haggart ’89
James T. Macnamara II ’89
Jeffery J. Bauman ’91
Thomas A. Egbert ’91
John P. Gartner ’91
Jeffrey R. Serfass ’91
William W. Webster III ’91
Patrick J. Reefe ’92
Thomas R. Emery ’93
Matthew J. Kennedy ’94
Benjamin J. Tomasello ’94
Patrick D. Phelan ’95
Justin W. Findlay ’96
Ryan M. Lowry ’98
Ben Peterman ’98
Aaron P. Scheibe ’98
Richard E. Huffman ’99
Brice E. Liesveld ’99
Travis N. Robinson ’99
Matt D. Stahl ’99
Jared D. Carlson ’02
Matthew A. Gartner ’02
Jonathan M. Brockhoft ’06
Adam P. Cruickshank ’06
Matthew J. Conway ’07
Ross A. Wieting ’07
Benjamin J. Heinke ’08
Joshua M. Heinke ’08
Michael J. Sullivan ’08
Stephen J. Hilger ’09
Cooper J. Overcash ’09
Ben M. Wilson ’09
Daniel P. Baylog ’11

 

as of 10/05/2016